Soul Eater
Hanate, Shichi-nin no Kyōmei Rensa! Hakai to Sōzō no Ensōkai? (E36)
(odcinek)- 放て、7人の共鳴連鎖! 〜破壊と創造の演奏会?〜 (więcej)
Scenariusz:
Akatsuki YamatoyaZdjęcia:
Tsuyoshi KanbayashiMuzyka:
岩崎琢Obsada:
Chiaki Omigawa, 高平成美, Kōki Uchiyama, Yumiko Kobayashi, Kaori Nazuka, Mamoru Miyano, Akeno Watanabe, Rikiya Koyama, Tōru Ōkawa, Yūya Uchida, Masafumi Kimura, Chieko Honda, Yoshinori Fujita (więcej)Opisy(1)
Soul's gamble pays off, allowing a magnificent display of resonance against Mosquito and unlocking unseen levels of power within Maka. But it might not be enough to keep Brew out of the wrong hands. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Chiaki Omigawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Jofukaši no uta (2022) (serial)
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
高平成美
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (serial)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yūya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Masafumi Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džigokuraku (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Chieko Honda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam: Tekkecu no orphans (2015) (serial)
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Takashi Inagaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
Nanacu no taizai (2014) (serial)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (serial)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Misato Fukuen
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)