Soul Eater
Scenariusz:
Akatsuki YamatoyaZdjęcia:
Tsuyoshi KanbayashiMuzyka:
岩崎琢Obsada:
Chiaki Omigawa, 高平成美, Kōki Uchiyama, Yumiko Kobayashi, Kaori Nazuka, Mamoru Miyano, Akeno Watanabe, Tōru Ōkawa, Yūya Uchida, Masafumi Kimura, Yukana, Atsushi Ono, Maaya Sakamoto, Takehito Koyasu (więcej)Opisy(1)
Maka struggles to save Soul, but even if she manages to bring her partner back from the edge of insanity, it might be too late to rescue BlackStar, Death the Kid, and their Weapons from the Kishin! (Prime Video)
Obsada
Chiaki Omigawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Jofukaši no uta (2022) (serial)
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
高平成美
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (serial)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yūya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Masafumi Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džigokuraku (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Yukana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Atsushi Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Rintarō Nishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Misato Fukuen
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Toshio Furukawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)