Džúšin enbu: Hero Tales
Scenariusz:
Aya MoriZdjęcia:
Tetsuharu HiguchiMuzyka:
Tamiya TerashimaObsada:
Ken'ichi Suzumura, Akemi Kanda, Takahiro Sakurai, Yūki Tai, Banjō Ginga, 二又一成, 福山潤, Fumiko Orikasa, Shō Hayami, Kinryū Arimoto, Fumihiko Tachiki, Junko Kitanishi, Tetsuo Kanao, Yūko Kaida (więcej)Opisy(1)
Taito’s encounter with Lord Keiro proves that the young Alkaid has grown in power since their first meeting. In the aftermath of their clash, Keiro displays the true depths of his depravity. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Akemi Kanda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Yūki Tai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serial)
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Banjō Ginga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
二又一成
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
福山潤
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Shō Hayami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Junko Kitanishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Yūko Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Masataka Sawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Higaši no Eden (2009) (serial)