Fresh Precure!
Scenariusz:
Atsushi MaekawaMuzyka:
Yasuharu TakanashiObsada:
Eri Kitamura, Satomi Kōrogi, 小松由佳, Kanae Oki, Akiko Nakagawa, Taiki Matsuno, Mayu Isshiki, Yukiko Hanioka, Yasunori Matsumoto, Tomomichi Nishimura, Koji Hiwatari, 前田健, Ken'ichirō Ōhashi (więcej)Obsada
Eri Kitamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial) - aktor, narrator
小松由佳
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kanae Oki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Soul Eater (2008) (serial)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Cubasa Chronicle (2005) (serial)
Maria-sama ga miteru (2004) (serial)
Taiki Matsuno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mayu Isshiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kúčú buranko (2009) (serial)
[C] (2011) (serial)
Manjú hikenčó (2011) (serial)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Casshern Sins (2008) (serial)
Kúčú buranko (2009) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Koji Hiwatari
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Casshern Sins (2008) (serial)
前田健
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bara no nai hanaja (2008) (serial)
Dziewczyny (2012) (serial)
Digimon Savers (2006) (serial)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Sakiko Uran
Japonia
Kyoko Hikami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Akimitsu Takase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Masafumi Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džigokuraku (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japonia