Serie(2) / Odcinki(117)
Opisy(1)
Yuri Shibuya, a high-school student, stands up for a classmate against a group of bullies. When the bullies turn the tables on him and stick his head into a toilet, he is transported to a medieval world on the brink of disaster. This strange experience is made stranger when Yuri is made king of the Mazoku because of his black eyes and hair. But Yuri's kind nature and pacifism runs counter to the Mazoku's warlike nature, and places their kingdom in jeopardy, as they are on the brink of war. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Emiri Kato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Yukana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Sumi Shimamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial) - narrator
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Mika Kanai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)