Zdjęcia:
Takashi SuehiroMuzyka:
Yuko FukushimaObsada:
Matsuri Mizuguchi, Megumi Matsumoto, Tomoko Kobashi, Tetsuo Gotô, Misa Watanabe, Jun'ichi Endō, 田村聖子, Asuka Tani'i, Yasuhiro Mamiya, Setsuji Sato (więcej)Odcinki(30)
-
Arata na Kyouryuu Adventure (S02E01)
-
Kodai Rome no Busou Kyouryuu (S02E02)
-
Daini no Uchuu Kaizoku... Dattari Shite (S02E03)
-
Kentoushi Spartacus (S02E04)
-
Dynotect On! (S02E05)
-
Caribb Kai no Kyouryuu (S02E06)
-
Kaizoku Shirohige... Tte Dare? (S02E07)
-
Arashi no Kairyuu-sen (S02E08)
-
Hakken! Kyouryuu Takarajima (S02E09)
-
Kyouryuu Saiyuuki (S02E10)
-
Sanzou vs. Mapusaurus (S02E11)
-
Ryuuta, Son Gokuu ni Naru (S02E12)
-
Kokohore! Saichania (S02E13)
-
Sengokujidai de Daidassou! (S02E14)
-
Mihasa, Kunoichi ni Naru (S02E15)
-
Papa ga Ieyasu!? (S02E16)
-
Tenkawakame no Kyouryuu Kassen! (S02E17)
-
Lamp no Sei wa Daikyouryuu!? (S02E18)
-
Kyouryuu Arabian Night (S02E19)
-
Aladdin to Mahou no Kyouryuu (S02E20)
-
10-dai Kyouryuu Arabian Battle! (S02E21)
-
Boku-chan, Louis 13-sei (S02E22)
-
Kessei! Shounen Juushitai (S02E23)
-
Usarapa: Himerareta Kako (S02E24)
-
Yuureijou no Tatakai (S02E25)
-
Juraki no Uragirimono (S02E26)
-
Mirai ga Kawacchatta!? (S02E27)
-
Black Cosmo Stone Soudatsusen (S02E28)
-
Kuroi Yokuryuu (S02E29)
-
Bye Bye Kyouryuu: Ore no Tomodachi (S02E30)
Opisy(1)
Join the D-Team, Max, Rex and Zoe, as they race around the world to beat the nefarious Alpha Gang to the secrets that can bring dinosaurs back to life. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Matsuri Mizuguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Gotóbun no hanajome (2019) (serial)
Dekiru neko wa kjó mo júucu (2023) (serial)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Tomoko Kobashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Pocket Monsters: The Origin (2013) (serial)
Jodžóhan šinwa taikei (2010) (serial)
Tetsuo Gotô
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Misa Watanabe
Japonia
Jun'ichi Endō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Genšiken (2004) (serial)
田村聖子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Júri!!! on ICE (2016) (serial)
Asuka Tani'i
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Setsuji Sato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Eri Komiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Blood+ (2005) (serial)
Šigofumi (2008) (serial)
Yuuka Nakatsukasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Ballroom e jókoso (2017) (serial)
Genšiken 2 (2007) (serial)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)