Šinrei tantei Jakumo
Reżyseria:
Tomoyuki KurokawaScenariusz:
Hiroyuki KawasakiZdjęcia:
Misaki HoriuchiMuzyka:
Ryuuta IidaObsada:
Daisuke Ono, Ayumi Fujimura, Hiroki Tōchi, Rokurō Naya, Megumi Toyoguchi, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Junko Minagawa, Ryōka Yuzuki, Akimitsu Takase, Toshihiko Seki, Ami Koshimizu, Fumiko Orikasa (więcej)Obsada
Daisuke Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Rokurō Naya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Junko Minagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Akimitsu Takase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Toshihiko Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Ami Koshimizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Tsubasa Takanohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (serial)
El Cazador de la bruja (2007) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)