Reżyseria:
Min-seok KimScenariusz:
Min-seok KimZdjęcia:
Kyung-pyo HongMuzyka:
Jae-jin LeeObsada:
Dong-won Gang, Soo Ko, Eun-chae Jeong, Kyeong-mo Yang, Duk-moon Choi, Kwang-gyoo Kim, Hee-bong Byun, In-kwon Kim, So-jin Kim, Da-kyeong Yoon (więcej)Opisy(1)
Cho-In was a tremendously unfortunate boy, crippled in one leg and victim of abuse, which nurtured a huge amount of hatred and contempt for the rest of his fellow human beings in him. But Cho-In also has a secret, because he's capable of controlling other people's minds with nothing more than a look. One day, now a grown-up, he runs into Kyu-nam as he attempts to rob the pawnshop where he works, discovering the only man who seems to be immune to his powers. (Sitges Film Festival)
(więcej)Obsada
Dong-won Gang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
1987 (2017)
Soo Ko
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Banchangggyo (2012)
Gojijeon (2011)
Baekyahaeng (2009)
Eun-chae Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Son (2018) (serial)
Deo king : yeongwoneui gunju (2020) (serial)
Ansisung (2018)
Kyeong-mo Yang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Choneungryeokja (2010)
Namjaga saranghal ddae (2013) (serial)
Duk-moon Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Aienji (2003)
Ahobsal insaeng (2004)
Kwang-gyoo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Chingoo (2001)
Hee-bong Byun
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (serial)
Mai geol (2005) (serial)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
In-kwon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Dan, hanaui sarang (2019) (serial)
Mai padeo (2007)
So-jin Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Bijillante (2023) (serial)
Agui Maeumeul Ilgneun Jadeul (2022) (serial)
Dorihwaga (2015)
Da-kyeong Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baekyahaeng (2009)
Inganjungdok (2014)
Milae (2002)
Hyun-joong Kang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
Su-nam Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Wedingdeureseu (2010)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Słodko-gorzkie życie (2005)
Seon-yeong Ryoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Beterang (2015)
Jak ukraść psa (2014)
Deok-jae Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Akmareul boattda (2010)
Salinui chueok (2003)
Cheongchoonmanhwa (2006)
Dong-hyeon Geum
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sigeuneol (2016) (serial)
Keulraesik (2003)
Wangui namja (2005)
Heon-tae Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serial)
Soo-kwang Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gra cieni (2016)
Kaechimi (2013)
Namsanui bujangdeul (2020)
Han-na Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gungeomsa Dobeleuman (2022) (serial)
Sunbae, geu libseutik bareujimayo (2021) (serial)
Yooyeoleui umakaelbeom (2019)
Myung Haeng Heo
Najlepsze filmy:
Old Boy (2003)
Sinsegye (2013)
Baramui paiteo (2004)