Reżyseria:
Hee-gon ParkScenariusz:
Hee-gon ParkZdjęcia:
Sang-ho ChoiMuzyka:
Tae-seong KimObsada:
Dong-geun Yang, Seung-woo Jo, Byung-ho Son, Byung-ok Kim, Dong-seok Ma, Yeong-min Kim, Jeong-won Choi, Byeong-joon Lee, Jung-se Oh, Seo-joon Park (więcej)Obsada
Dong-geun Yang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Soochweein boolmyung (2001)
Baramui paiteo (2004)
Samchongsa (2014) (serial)
Seung-woo Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Maraton (2005)
Keulraesik (2003)
Stranger (2017) (serial)
Byung-ho Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
49il (2011) (serial)
Bareuge salja (2007)
Byung-ok Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Keulraesik (2003)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Dong-seok Ma
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sense8 (2015) (serial)
Sinsegye (2013)
Banchangggyo (2012)
Yeong-min Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sarangeui bulsichak (2019) (serial)
Wiosna, lato, jesień, zima... i wiosna (2003)
Bubueui segye (2020) (serial)
Jeong-won Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Mai padeo (2007)
Byeoleul ddadajwo (2010) (serial)
Neoreul saranghan shigan (2015) (serial)
Byeong-joon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Jung-se Oh
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Saikojiman Gwaenchana (2020) (serial)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Aggwi (2023) (serial)
Seo-joon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Parasite (2019)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Jigeum mannaleo gabnida (2017)
Hyeon-woo Cha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Yiwootsaram (2012)
Sam-dong Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gogo chilship (2008)
Nat sul (2008)
Min-jae Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo (2001)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (serial)
Won-yeong Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geumsujeo (2022) (serial)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
SKY kaeseul (2018) (serial)
Do-kyung Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Alchemia dusz (2022) (serial)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Kyeong-ah Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Yeogogoidam 5 : dongbanjasal (2009)
Hae-woo Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Jin-woong Cho
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sigeuneol (2016) (serial)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Min-cheol Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Oh naui gwishinnim (2015) (serial)
Akinjeon (2019)
Gogo chilship (2008)
Juan
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Banchangggyo (2012)
Betoben baireoseu (2008) (serial)