Mahó senši Louie
Animowany / Przygodowy / Fantasy / Komedia
Japonia,
2001, 23 min
Scenariusz:
Akatsuki YamatoyaZdjęcia:
Youhei SuzukiMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Katsuyuki Konishi, Minami Takayama, Kikuko Inoue, Tomoko Kawakami, Akiko Yajima, Miyu Matsuki, Yuu Urata, Ryōka Yuzuki, Sho Wada, Ryōko Nagata, Yoshinori Sonobe, Shinji Kawada, Ryōkichi Takahashi (więcej)Obsada
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Kikuko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Akiko Yajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Miyu Matsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Koi kaze (2004) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Yuu Urata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Sho Wada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Chobits (2002) (serial)
Ryōko Nagata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Last Exile (2003) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Kanji Suzumori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)