Scenariusz:
Hee-jeong MoonOdcinki(21)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
Opisy(1)
Fate and destiny are at stake in this heartstring-pulling drama of two young lovers who are separated only to be reunited years later, testing the strength of their love. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Eun-hye Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (serial)
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Micky Yoochun
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Naemsaereul boneun sonyeo (2015) (serial)
Seung-ho Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Minami shineyo (2009) (serial)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (serial)
Jin-goo Yeo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Gwimul (2021) (serial)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Jin-hee Han
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Choegoui sarang (2011) (serial)
Minyeoui tansaeng (2014) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Yeon-mi Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Komapseumnida (2007) (serial)
Peiji teoneo (2016) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Do-gyoo Ahn
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Neoheedeuleun powidwaetda (2014) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Ji-won Do
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
7 ileui wangbi (2017) (serial)
Dan, hanaui sarang (2019) (serial)
Hwa-yeon Cha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sitihol (2009) (serial)
Yawang (2013) (serial)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (serial)
Mi-ne Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Kwang-ryeol Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (serial)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (serial)
Neoreul gieokhae (2015) (serial)
Seon-kyeong Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Bubueui segye (2020) (serial)
Neon naege banehsseo (2011) (serial)
Jung-se Oh
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (serial)
Saikojiman Gwaenchana (2020) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Duk-hyun Cho
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Pinokio (2014) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Jae-ho Song
Korea
Najlepsze seriale:
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (serial)
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
Ke sera, sera (2007) (serial)
Ok-sook Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (serial)
Woonmyungcheoreom neol saranghae (2014) (serial)
Mi-kyeong Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
So-hyeon Kim
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Hyuk Jin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Bogoshipda (2012) (serial)
K-POP choegang seobaibeol (2012) (serial)
Sseurideizeu (2014) (serial)
Seok-yong Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Betoben baireoseu (2008) (serial)