Reżyseria:
Mike RobeScenariusz:
Roger YoungZdjęcia:
Alan CasoMuzyka:
David BenoitObsada:
Robert Urich, Annette O'Toole, John de Lancie, Ken Pogue, Blu Mankuma, Roman Podhora, Gwynyth Walsh, Shayn Solberg, Tom McBeath, Jim Byrnes, Kevin McNulty (więcej)VOD (1)
Obsada
Robert Urich
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Lonesome Dove (1989) (serial)
Siła magnum (1973)
Young Again (1986) (film telewizyjny)
Annette O'Toole
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
48 godzin (1982)
Dead by Sunset (1995) (film telewizyjny)
Imaginary Crimes (1994)
John de Lancie
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Szeregowiec Ryan (1998)
Zabić wspomnienia (2007)
The Fisher King (1991)
Ken Pogue
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Into the West (2005) (serial)
Taken (2002) (serial)
Crazy Moon (1987)
Blu Mankuma
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
After the Promise (1987) (film telewizyjny)
Whale Music (1994)
Zasadzka (1987)
Roman Podhora
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Człowiek ringu (2005)
Liar, Liar (1993) (film telewizyjny)
Whale Music (1994)
Gwynyth Walsh
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Taken (2002) (serial)
Star Trek: Pokolenia (1994)
Tin Man (2007) (serial)
Shayn Solberg
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Mr. Rice's Secret (2000)
Air Bud (1997)
Tortured (2008)
Tom McBeath
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Watchmen. Strażnicy (2009)
The Accused (1988)
Dzwonnik z Notre Dame (1996)
Jim Byrnes
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Whale Music (1994)
Taken (2002) (serial)
Out of the Blue (1980)
Kevin McNulty
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (kompilacja wideo)
Liar, Liar (1993) (film telewizyjny)
Into the West (2005) (serial)
Stephen E. Miller
Najlepsze filmy:
Rambo: Pierwsza krew (1982)
Chłopięcy świat (1993)
After the Promise (1987) (film telewizyjny)
D. Harlan Cutshall
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Parnassus (2009)
Kraina jutra (2015)
The Guilty (2000)
Donna Yamamoto
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Deadpool (2016)
Pół na pół (2011)
Numb (2007)
David Bloom
Najlepsze filmy:
Strzelec (2007)
The Reflecting Skin (1990)
All of my Heart (2015) (film telewizyjny)
Addison Ridge
Najlepsze filmy:
Podwójne zagrożenie (1999)
Frankie & Hazel (2000) (film telewizyjny)
Final Descent (1997) (film telewizyjny)
Oscar Goncalves
Najlepsze filmy:
Deadlocked (2000) (film telewizyjny)
Ptaszek na uwięzi (1990)
Elf (2003)
Fred Keating
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Cud w Lake Placid (2004)
Taken (2002) (serial)
Oszukać przeznaczenie (2000)
Cody Serpa
Najlepsze filmy:
Secret Cutting (2000) (film telewizyjny)
The Inspectors (1998) (film telewizyjny)
Valentine (2001)