Reżyseria:
Dong-seon KoOdcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
Ae-Ra is broke and seeks revenge after learning that her ex-husband Jung-Woo, whose business struggled during their marriage, has now made a fortune. (Netflix)
Obsada
Min-jeong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Big (2012) (serial)
Midas (2011) (serial)
Sang-wook Joo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Goot dakteo (2013) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Minyeoui tansaeng (2014) (serial)
Gyoo-ri Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
60il, jijeongsaengjonja (2019) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
7Keup kongmuwon (2013) (serial)
Kang-joon Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
Nassiga jonghmyeon chatagagesseoyo (2020) (serial)
Goot dakteo (2013) (serial)
Eung-soo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Jeong-gil Lee
Korea Północna
Najlepsze seriale:
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Bo-ra Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Mai geol (2005) (serial)
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Sarangbi (2012) (serial)
Byeong-joon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Daejanggeum (2003) (serial)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Myung-soo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nae duie teriuseu (2018) (serial)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (serial)
Dan, hanaui sarang (2019) (serial)
Jong-su Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Ye-ryeong Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Jae-hwa Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (serial)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (serial)
Bit-na Wang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Ajikdo gyeolhonhago shipeun yeoja (2010) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Kyoo-hwan Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sindelellawa ne myeongeui gisa (2016) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (serial)
Da-hyeon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (serial)
Ji-eun Lim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Baramui hwawon (2008) (serial)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (serial)
Big (2012) (serial)
Yooyoung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseokeul (2017) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Hooayoo - hakgyo 2015 (2015) (serial)
Alice
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Eoneu Nal Uri Jib Hyeongwaeuro Myeolmangyi Deuleowassda (2021) (serial)
Banggwa hoo bokboolbok (2013) (serial)
Nara
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Itaewon keullasseu (2020) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (serial)
Gyo-jin In
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Gaetmaeul Chachacha (2021) (serial)
Goot dakteo (2013) (serial)