Reżyseria:
Sandor SternScenariusz:
Susan NanusZdjęcia:
Laszlo GeorgeMuzyka:
Mark SnowObsada:
Ann Jillian, Michele Greene, Terry O'Quinn, Bruce Greenwood, Rip Torn, William B. Davis, Teryl Rothery, Veena Sood, Jerry Wasserman, Stephen E. Miller, Colleen Winton, Sheila Moore, Timothy Burd (więcej)Obsada
Ann Jillian
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Mr. Mom (1983)
Gypsy (1962)
Perry Mason: The Case of the Murdered Madam (1987) (film telewizyjny)
Michele Greene
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Stranger in the House (1997)
Perry Mason: The Case of the Notorious Nun (1986) (film telewizyjny)
The Unborn II (1994)
Terry O'Quinn
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Lost: The Final Journey (2010) (film telewizyjny)
Lęk pierwotny (1996)
Son of the Morning Star (1991) (film telewizyjny)
Bruce Greenwood
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Rambo: Pierwsza krew (1982)
Prawdziwa historia (2005)
Star Trek (2009)
Rip Torn
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Sophia Loren: Her Own Story (1980) (film telewizyjny)
Faceci w czerni (1997)
Herkules (1997)
William B. Davis
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
The X-Files – File 7: Tunguska (1996) (kompilacja wideo)
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (kompilacja wideo)
The X-Files – File 9: Redux (1997) (kompilacja wideo)
Teryl Rothery
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Alice (2009) (serial)
The Man Upstairs (1992) (film telewizyjny)
Champion's Fight: A Moment of Truth Movie, A (1998) (film telewizyjny)
Veena Sood
Kenia
Najlepsze filmy:
Pół na pół (2011)
The Accused (1988)
Podwójna gra (2005)
Jerry Wasserman
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (kompilacja wideo)
Ja, robot (2004)
Watchmen. Strażnicy (2009)
Stephen E. Miller
Najlepsze filmy:
Rambo: Pierwsza krew (1982)
Chłopięcy świat (1993)
After the Promise (1987) (film telewizyjny)
Colleen Winton
Najlepsze filmy:
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (kompilacja wideo)
Taken (2002) (serial)
When Friendship Kills (1996) (film telewizyjny)
Sheila Moore
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
The Reflecting Skin (1990)
Cedry pod śniegiem (1999)
Chaindance (1990)
Timothy Burd
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Człowiek ringu (2005)
Repo! The Genetic Opera (2008)
Murder by Phone (1982)
Malcolm Stewart
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Cud w Lake Placid (2004)
Taken (2002) (serial)
Moon (2009)
Joel Palmer
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Lonesome Dove (1989) (serial)
Bang, Bang, You're Dead (2002) (film telewizyjny)
Morning Glory (1993)
Matthew Walker
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Taken (2002) (serial)
Małe kobietki (1994)
Reggae na lodzie (1993)
Cindy Girling
Najlepsze filmy:
Julie Darling (1983)
Meatballs (1979)
Macchie solari (1975)
John Procaccino
Najlepsze filmy:
Zabójcy (1995)
Rose Red (2002) (serial)
Three Fugitives (1989)