Reżyseria:
Dmitriy DyachenkoZdjęcia:
Sergey DyshukMuzyka:
Ivan KanaevObsada:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Marina Mogilevskaya, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Ekaterina Kuznetsova (więcej)Odcinki(20)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
Obsada
Dmitri Nazarov
Związek Radziecki
Yelena Podkaminskaya
Związek Radziecki
Mark Bogatyryov
Związek Radziecki
Dmitriy Nagiev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Marina Mogilevskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Viktor Khorinyak
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Ольга Кузьмина
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Sergey Lavygin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Никита Тарасов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Mariya Gorban
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Konstantin Chepurin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Mikhail Safronov
Związek Radziecki
Yuliya Takshina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Артур Иванов
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Александр Карпиловский
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Likvidacija (2007) (serial)
Anatoliy Goryachev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Anastasiya Evgrafova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)