Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Lukáš BucharScenariusz:
Monika SeidlováZdjęcia:
Peter BeňaMuzyka:
Tadeáš VěrčákObsada:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Libuše Švormová, Norbert Lichý, Miroslav Šimůnek, Richard Genzer, Iva Janžurová, Jiří Hána, Betka Stanková, Václav Kopta (więcej)Obsada
Jakub Prachař
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Jan Dolanský
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Tři tygři (2019) (serial)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serial)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serial)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
České století (2013) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
Libuše Švormová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (serial)
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Norbert Lichý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Kosmo (2016) (serial) - narrator
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Przekraczając granice (2013) (serial)
Missing (2012) (serial)
Přešlapy (2009) (serial)
Richard Genzer
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Pouť (2018) (serial)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Czech i Moraw
Najlepsze seriale:
Zahrada (1974) (serial)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (serial)
Arabela (1980) (serial)
Jiří Hána
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kosmo (2016) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Betka Stanková
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Václav Kopta
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Pustkowie (2016) (serial)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Martina Preissová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (serial)
Milan Němec
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serial)
Informator (2020) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (serial)
Adam Joura
Czechy
Martin Hrubý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Polda (2016) (serial)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (serial)
Příkopy (2007) (serial)