Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Vojtěch MoravecScenariusz:
Monika SeidlováZdjęcia:
David HahnMuzyka:
Tadeáš VěrčákObsada:
Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Simona Babčáková, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Josef Polášek, Alena Mihulová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka (więcej)Obsada
Jan Dolanský
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Tři tygři (2019) (serial)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serial)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serial)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
České století (2013) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Czech i Moraw
Najlepsze seriale:
Zahrada (1974) (serial)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (serial)
Arabela (1980) (serial)
Simona Babčáková
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (serial)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serial)
Norbert Lichý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Kosmo (2016) (serial) - narrator
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Michal Suchánek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serial)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Josef Polášek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Komediograf (2003) (serial)
Alena Mihulová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Tři králové (1998) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Napoléon (2002) (serial)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Furia (2016) (serial)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Jiří Hána
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kosmo (2016) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Václav Kopta
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Regina Rázlová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (serial)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Chlap (2022) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (serial)
Návštěvníci (1983) (serial)
Pan Tau (1971) (serial)
Barbora Jánová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Karolína Lipowská
Najlepsze seriale:
Pět let (2022) (serial)
Pan profesor (2021) (serial)
Specialisté (2017) (serial)
Josef Carda
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Tři králové (1998) (serial)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (serial)
Eva Decastelo
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Children of Dune (2003) (serial)
Oběti (1999) (serial)
Stylista (2018) (serial)