Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Vojtěch MoravecScenariusz:
René DecasteloZdjęcia:
Jan DrnekMuzyka:
Tadeáš VěrčákObsada:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Norbert Lichý, Alena Mihulová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Josef Polášek, Václav Kopta, Petr Vaněk, Barbora Seidlová, Petr Pospíchal, Barbora Jánová, Anastasia Chocholatá (więcej)Obsada
Jakub Prachař
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Jan Dolanský
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Norbert Lichý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Kosmo (2016) (serial) - narrator
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Alena Mihulová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Tři králové (1998) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Napoléon (2002) (serial)
Josef Polášek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Komediograf (2003) (serial)
Václav Kopta
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Petr Vaněk
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serial)
Marie Terezie (2017) (serial)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serial)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Chlap (2022) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)
Petr Pospíchal
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Arabela (1980) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Bakaláři (1972) (serial)
Barbora Jánová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Pustkowie (2016) (serial)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Barbora Mottlová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (serial)
Extraktoři (2023) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
12 małp (2015) (serial)
Single Man (2017) (serial)
Mordparta (2016) (serial)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Podezření (2022) (serial)
Jaromír Nosek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
České století (2013) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Alena Štréblová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Geniusz (2017) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Eva Decastelo
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Children of Dune (2003) (serial)
Oběti (1999) (serial)
Stylista (2018) (serial)
Marek Lambora
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serial)
Expozitura (2009) (serial)
Malá velká liga (2023) (serial)
Irena Máchová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Oběti (1999) (serial)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)