Reżyseria:
Sung-chang KwonScenariusz:
Seung-hye HeoObsada:
Na-ra Jang, Kyeong-ho Jeong, Elly, Yool Gwon, Da-in Yoo, In-na Yoo, Tae-hoon Kim, Sun-hee Hwang, Duk-moon Choi, San Son, Ki-joo Jin, Hae-mi Park, Dan-yool Kim (więcej)Odcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
Four women once part of a popular K-pop girl group now live out their lives, hoping to find happiness ahead and not only in their past. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Na-ra Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Woonmyungcheoreom neol saranghae (2014) (serial)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (serial)
Kyeong-ho Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (serial)
Seulgiroun Uisasaenghwol (2020) (serial)
Elly
Korea Południowa
Yool Gwon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ssawooja gwishinah (2016) (serial)
Boiseu (2017) (serial)
Watstcheu eop (2011) (serial)
Da-in Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dakteoseu (2016) (serial)
Yeokdo yojeong kimbokjoo (2016) (serial)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (serial)
In-na Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Tae-hoon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Navillera (2021) (serial)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (serial)
Pasukkun (2017) (serial)
Sun-hee Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serial)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (serial)
Ssaikopaeseu daieori (2019) (serial)
Duk-moon Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
San Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neon naege banehsseo (2011) (serial)
Eungdabhala 1988 (2015) (serial)
Teuroteuui yeonin (2014) (serial)
Ki-joo Jin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Pongdangpongdang Love (2015) (serial)
Iriwa anajwo (2018) (serial)
Hae-mi Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (serial)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (serial)
Dan-yool Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Bameul geotneun sunbi (2015) (serial)
So-yeon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Toowikseu (2013) (serial)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (serial)
Jong-hoon Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (serial)
Iriwa anajwo (2018) (serial)
Seo-hee Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Modeonpameo (2014) (serial)
Annyeong nae sojeonghan saram (2016) (serial)
Kwon-soo Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Deokingtuheocheu (2012) (serial)
Haeundae yeonindeul (2012) (serial)
Dong-ha Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sigeuneol (2016) (serial)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (serial)
Doctor Lawyer (2022) (serial)
Sa-kwon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gireumjin mello (2018) (serial)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
Ji-hye Kwak
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sikago Tajagi (2017) (serial)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)