Zdjęcia:
Kôji TanakaMuzyka:
Nobuaki NobusawaObsada:
Ayane Sakura, Shino Shimoji, Juri Kimura, Atsushi Tamaru, Saki Fujita, Yū Asakawa, Jōji Nakata, Mai Kadowaki, Shin'ichirō Miki, Yukiyo Fujii, Tetsu Inada (więcej)Odcinki(12)
Opisy(1)
Shoichi Kamita is an ordinary high school boy, who is faced with the university entrance exam and worried about his future. This campus romantic comedy, "Seiren", which means honest in Japanese, depicts his pure relationship with three different heroines. Each story is the unique and mutual memory between him and the heroine. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Ayane Sakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Shino Shimoji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Širobako (2014) (serial)
Nagi no asu kara (2013) (serial)
Juri Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (serial)
Saki Fujita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Jōji Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Mai Kadowaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (serial)
Tetsu Inada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yurika Kubo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam: Tekkecu no orphans (2015) (serial)
Dr. Stone (2019) (serial)
Shiori Izawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Yukari Tamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Sayaka Senbongi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Takuya Eguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Ryōta Asari
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Yoshitaka Yamaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Charlotte (2015) (serial)
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (serial)