Zdjęcia:
Takahiro MiyataMuzyka:
Kōhei TanakaObsada:
Daisuke Namikawa, Hideyuki Tanaka, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Romi Paku, Shōzō Iizuka, Junko Takeuchi, Hiroshi Naka, Kaito Ishikawa, Kōichi Yamadera (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Čigašira no Tanbei (E01)
-
Hondžo, sakura jašiki (E02)
-
Anken hakubaikó (E03)
-
Kettó (E04)
-
Janaka Iroha čaja (E05)
-
Tóhó hiden (E06)
-
Kamewarikozó (E07)
-
Ókawa no inkjo (E08)
-
Wakaremiči (E09)
-
Dodžó no Wasuke šimacu (E10)
-
Mukaši no otoko (E11)
-
Akireta jacu (E12)
-
Kicunebi (E13)
Opisy(1)
It’s the latter half of the Edo period when cruel thieves feared Heizo Hasegawa, known as “Heizo the Oni". He is the head of Arson Theft Control.He never tolerates injustice and punishes criminals who violate the three articles of a thief.Surrounded by quirky characters, Heizo rids the injustice that infests the city of Edo. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Junko Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Hiroshi Naka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaito Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Shōko Tsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kiyomitsu Mizu'uchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Sayaka Senbongi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)