Reżyseria:
Soo-chan BaekScenariusz:
Hee-Myung LeeVOD (1)
Odcinki(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Opisy(1)
Twelve years after his death, a high school senior makes a shocking return to the lives of his broken family and friends. (Netflix)
Obsada
Yeon-hee Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Yooryung (2012) (serial)
Jin-goo Yeo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Gwimul (2021) (serial)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Jae-hyeon Ahn
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Neoheedeuleun powidwaetda (2014) (serial)
Sindelellawa ne myeongeui gisa (2016) (serial)
Ga-eun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Pod parasolem królowej (2022) (serial)
Ibeon saengeun cheoeumira (2017) (serial)
Young-eun Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (serial)
Di dei (2015) (serial)
Maenmomui sobanggwan (2017) (serial)
Dong-yeon Kwak
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Królowa łez (2024) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Vincenzo (2021) (serial)
Jin-woo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Inhyeonwanghooui namja (2012) (serial)
Rimembeo (2015) (serial)
Naegen neomoo sarangseureowoon geunyeo (2014) (serial)
Jin-joo Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (serial)
Namjachingoo (2018) (serial)
Kil-kang An
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Gumihodyeon (2020) (serial)
Iljimae (2008) (serial)
Eun-hee Bang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (serial)
Naemsaereul boneun sonyeo (2015) (serial)
Missing9 (2017) (serial)
Joon-mok Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (serial)
Nappeun namja (2010) (serial)
Sun-woo Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (serial)
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Jin-seo Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (serial)
Ji-won Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Niezwykła prawniczka Woo (2022) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Si-eon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (serial)
Mi-ra Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ke sera, sera (2007) (serial)
Kyu-ho Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Seuwichi - sesangeul bakkwora (2018) (serial)
Chae-yeon Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Porcelanowy król (2021) (serial)
Geumsujeo (2022) (serial)
Cheossarangeun cheoeumiraseo (2019) (serial)
Je-yeon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Yeobgijeokin geunyeo (2017) (serial)
Seung-tae Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Romaenseuneun byulchaekboorok (2019) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)