Zdjęcia:
Hiroshi SatouMuzyka:
Masato KōdaObsada:
Shizuka Itō, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Takaya Hashi, Takayuki Sugō, Rie Takahashi, Ayaka Asai, Yasuaki Takumi, Masaya Matsukaze, Sayaka Senbongi, Kikuko Inoue (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Robots & Fantasy (E01)
-
Hero & Beast (E02)
-
Scrap & Build (E03)
-
Light & Shadow (E04)
-
Hide & Seek (E05)
-
Trial & Error (E06)
-
New & Old (E07)
-
Secret & Quest (E08)
-
Force & Justice (E09)
-
War & Princess (E10)
-
Hit & Away (E11)
-
Knight & Dragon (E12)
-
Heaven & Earth (E13)
Opisy(1)
Ace programmer by day, mecha otaku by night - Tsubasa Kurata had a pretty good life until he died in a car crash. Now, he’s living the life of his dreams. Reincarnated as a young boy, he finds himself in an alternate world where magic is real and humans pilot giant robots called Silhouette Knights. It’s this mecha fanboy’s chance to shine, and he knows it. While the path to becoming a knight is full of challenges, nothing will stop this prodigy from his ultimate dream of building and piloting his very own mecha. (FUNimation)
(więcej)Obsada
Shizuka Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Takaya Hashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Takayuki Sugō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Rie Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Dungeon meši (2024) (serial)
Džigokuraku (2023) (serial)
Ayaka Asai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Yasuaki Takumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Sayaka Senbongi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Kikuko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Keiko Han
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Masaru Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Mugihito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Akame ga kill! (2014) (serial)
Maó-džó de ojasumi (2020) (serial)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Daisuke Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam: Tekkecu no orphans (2015) (serial)
Kôhei Amasaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Daichi Hayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)