Reżyseria:
Milena FadeevaScenariusz:
Milena FadeevaZdjęcia:
Радик АскаровMuzyka:
Ivan UryupinObsada:
Yuriy Borisov, Arina Zharkova, Maksim Kerin, Alina Lanina, Aleksey Kravchenko, Светлана Колпакова, Mariya Smolnikova, Vitaliy Khaev (więcej)Opisy(1)
An epic family saga set in the Russian Urals before, during and after the Second World War. The story is centered on the Morozov family - Aleksey, Stepan, Aliona and Varvara - two brothers and two sisters, with a multitude of complex relationships between them. Miraculously, they all survive the slaughter of World War 2, but not without learning some important lessons on the way, including the meaning of true love, that overcomes all hurdles and heals all wounds, and how to cope with grief, leading them ultimately to a long dreamed-of happiness. (Star Media)
(więcej)Obsada
Yuriy Borisov
Rosja
Najlepsze seriale:
Motylki (2013) (serial)
Arina Zharkova
Rosja
Maksim Kerin
Rosja
Najlepsze seriale:
Droga przez mękę (2017) (serial)
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Alina Lanina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Aleksey Kravchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Brigada (2002) (serial)
Mariya Smolnikova
Najlepsze seriale:
Sparta (2016) (serial)
Vitaliy Khaev
Związek Radziecki
Viktoriya Tolstoganova
Związek Radziecki
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Lepsi niż my (2018) (serial)
Maria Kuźniecowa
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Peregudov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Vladislav Vetrov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Yuriy Nifontov
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Děti Arbata (2004) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Maksim Kostromykin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Karen Badalov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Apostol (2008) (serial)
Bibliotěkar (2023) (serial)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (serial)
Anatoliy Gushchin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Evgeniy Danchevsky
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Evgeniy Tokarev
Związek Radziecki
Леонид Громов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)