Reżyseria:
Dmitriy TyurinScenariusz:
Aleksandr ShevtsovZdjęcia:
Yuriy KorobeynikovMuzyka:
Yuriy PoteenkoObsada:
Pavel Priluchnyy, Semyon Treskunov, Dmitriy Kulichkov, Filipp Ershov, Aleksandr Vorobyov, Artyom Gaydukov, Kirill Käro, Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva (więcej)Opisy(1)
Michael's perfect life changes dramatically when he discovers a portal wich allows him to travel in time. He travels back to the World War II to go through the quest of time and find his one and only beloved. (Централ Партнершип)
Obsada
Pavel Priluchnyy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Samoubijcy (2012)
Děťjam do 16... (2010)
Děvjatajev (2021)
Dmitriy Kulichkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Dureń (2014)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Major (2013)
Filipp Ershov
Rosja
Najlepsze filmy:
Odin vdoch (2019)
Rubež (2018)
Aleksandr Vorobyov
Związek Radziecki
Artyom Gaydukov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Rubež (2018)
Kirill Käro
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Epidemija. Vongozero (2019)
Zvězda (2014)
Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Dvadcať dněj bez vojny (1976)
Mamy (2012)
Istota świata (2018)
Sergey Chirkov
Związek Radziecki
Aleksandr Seteykin
Bułgaria
Najlepsze filmy:
Rubež (2018)
Major Grom: Doktor plagi (2021)
Никита Тарасов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kuchňa v Pariže (2014)
Wyspa (2006)
Bitva za Sevastopol (2015)
Egor Kleymyonov
Najlepsze filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Żyła sobie baba (2011)
My iz buduščego (2008)
Zaza Chanturiya
Najlepsze filmy:
Bitva za Sevastopol (2015)
Rubež (2018)
Motylki (2013) (serial)
Aleksandr Lykov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
9 kompania (2005)
Антонина Дивина
Najlepsze filmy:
Rubež (2018)
Igor Petrenko
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze filmy:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Sojuz spasenija (2019)
Kryptonim 'Gwiazda' (2002)
Elena Lyadova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Lewiatan (2014)
Geograf przepił globus (2013)
Elena (2011)
Igor Sklyar
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Molot (2016)
Anna Pavlova (1983)
Stanislav Duzhnikov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
DMB (2000)
Tureckij gambit (2005)
Sčastě - eto... (2015)
Kristina Brodskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Rubež (2018)
Duša špiona (2015)