Obsada
Andrey Chubchenko
Związek Radziecki
Yan Tsapnik
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Trigger (2018) (serial)
Kirill Polukhin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Eldar Lebedev
Związek Radziecki
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Владислав Резник
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Игорь Павлов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Анна Табанина
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serial)
Elizaveta Karnaukh
Rosja
Aleksandr Gabov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Arkadiy Koval
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mikhail Eliseev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Игорь Головин
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Борис Бирман
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Najlepsze seriale:
Spjaščije (2017) (serial)
Aleksandr Stepanov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Evgeniy Bulgakov
Najlepsze seriale:
Specnaz (2002) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)