Zdjęcia:
Atsushi SatouMuzyka:
Kō ŌtaniObsada:
Yūsuke Kobayashi, Rina Honizumi, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Juri Nagatsuma, Gara Takashima, Yūsaku Yara, Miyu Kubota, Miyuri Shimabukuro, Hiromichi Tezuka (więcej)Odcinki(12)
-
Seken širazu, ó mijako ni tacu (E01)
-
Džóšikijaburi no šinnjúsei (E02)
-
Kinkjú džitai hassei! (E03)
-
Kuromaku no na wa (E04)
-
Hatenkóna šineijú (E05)
-
Kaisen to gódó kunren (E06)
-
Gaššuku ni ikó! (E07)
-
Hošizora no čikai (E08)
-
Mago to madógu to konjaku hiró (E09)
-
Necubó suru teikoku (E10)
-
Šidžósaikjó no mahóši šúdan (E11)
-
Sošite, sekai e... (E12)
Opisy(1)
A young man dies in a car accident and is reborn in a magical new world. The old, yet wise Merlin finds the boy, names him Shin, raises him from infancy, and teaches him combat and powerful magic along the way. 15 years later, Shin is ready to travel the globe on his own, but Merlin forgot to teach him something major common sense! (Manga Home Entertainment)
(więcej)Obsada
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Rina Honizumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial)
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (serial)
Gara Takashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Yūsaku Yara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miyu Kubota
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ishuzoku Reviewers (2020) (serial)
Black Clover (2017) (serial)
Džašin-čan dropkick (2018) (serial)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Dorohedoro (2020) (serial)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ikuji Nose
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Shota Hayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Ore dake Level Up na Ken (2024) (serial)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (serial)
Rikuya Yasuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yūki Wakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Fruits Basket (2019) (serial)
Gate: Džieitai kanoči nite, kaku tatakaeri (2015) (serial)
れいみ
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Fruits Basket (2019) (serial)
Yūki Shin
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Takahiro Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Arisa Shida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dungeon meši (2024) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Júkoku no Moriarty (2020) (serial)
Shūhei Matsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
佐久間元輝
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)