Scenariusz:
Daniel Mainwaring, David Weisbart, Richard Bartlett, Richard Sale, William Blinn (więcej)Obsada:
Wayne Maunder, Ned Romero, Charles Dierkop, Slim Pickens, Robert F. Simon, Michael Dante, Yvonne De Carlo, Philip Carey, Earl Holliman, James Craig, Albert Salmi, Mary Ann Mobley, Lloyd Bochner (więcej)Obsada
Wayne Maunder
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Police Story (1973) (serial)
Kung Fu (1972) (serial)
Ned Romero
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Northern Exposure (1990) (serial)
Spin City (1996) (serial)
Charles Dierkop
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (serial)
Slim Pickens
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Robert F. Simon
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Michael Dante
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Yvonne De Carlo
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Korzenie (1977) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Philip Carey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Police Story (1973) (serial)
Gunsmoke (1955) (serial)
Tylko jedno życie (1968) (serial)
Earl Holliman
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (serial)
James Craig
Stany Zjednoczone
Albert Salmi
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Mary Ann Mobley
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (serial)
Lloyd Bochner
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Adam Williams
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Henry Brandon
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze seriale:
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
James Daly
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Robert Adler
Stany Zjednoczone
R.L. Armstrong
Stany Zjednoczone
Bill Walker
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
William Mims
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)