Reżyseria:
Norman TokarScenariusz:
Joe Connelly, Bob Mosher, Dick Conway, Roland MacLane, Norman Paul, Richard Baer (więcej)Zdjęcia:
William A. SicknerObsada:
Barbara Billingsley, Jerry Mathers, Hugh Beaumont, Tony Dow, Robert 'Rusty' Stevens, Doris Packer, Ken Osmond, Aline Towne, Sue Randall, Abel Franco, Frank Bank, Richard Deacon, Jonathan Hole (więcej)Odcinki(39)
-
Beaver's Poem (S02E01)
-
Eddie's Girl (S02E02)
-
Ward's Problem (S02E03)
-
Beaver and Chuey (S02E04)
-
The Lost Watch (S02E05)
-
Her Idol (S02E06)
-
Beaver's Ring (S02E07)
-
The Shave (S02E08)
-
The Pipe (S02E09)
-
Wally's New Suit (S02E10)
-
School Play (S02E11)
-
The Visiting Aunts (S02E12)
-
Happy Weekend (S02E13)
-
Wally's Present (S02E14)
-
The Grass Is Always Greener (S02E15)
-
The Boat Builders (S02E16)
-
Beaver Plays Hooky (S02E17)
-
The Garage Painters (S02E18)
-
Wally's Pug Nose (S02E19)
-
Beaver's Pigeons (S02E20)
-
The Tooth (S02E21)
-
Beaver Gets Adopted (S02E22)
-
The Haunted House (S02E23)
-
The Bus Ride (S02E24)
-
Beaver and Gilbert (S02E25)
-
Price of Fame (S02E26)
-
A Horse Named Nick (S02E27)
-
Beaver's Hero (S02E28)
-
Beaver Says Good-bye (S02E29)
-
Beaver's Newspaper (S02E30)
Obsada
Barbara Billingsley
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Boy Meets World (1993) (serial) - m.a.
Murphy Brown (1988) (serial)
Mysterious Ways (2000) (serial)
Jerry Mathers
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (serial)
Kocham Lucy (1951) (serial)
Zagubiony w czasie (1989) (serial) - m.a.
Hugh Beaumont
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Boy Meets World (1993) (serial) - m.a.
Adventures of Superman (1952) (serial)
Tony Dow
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Zagubiony w czasie (1989) (serial) - m.a.
Boy Meets World (1993) (serial) - m.a.
Nieustraszony (1982) (serial)
Robert 'Rusty' Stevens
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Perry Mason (1957) (serial)
Doris Packer
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Kocham Lucy (1951) (serial)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (serial)
Ken Osmond
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Zagubiony w czasie (1989) (serial) - m.a.
Happy Days (1974) (serial)
Aline Towne
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Lassie (1954) (serial)
Sue Randall
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Ścigany (1963) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)
Abel Franco
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Police Story (1973) (serial)
L.A. Law (1986) (serial)
Airwolf (1984) (serial)
Frank Bank
Stany Zjednoczone
Richard Deacon
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (serial)
Jonathan Hole
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Buddy Joe Hooker
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Howard Wendell
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (serial)
Stephen Talbot
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)