Scenariusz:
Ji-woon KimMuzyka:
Seong-nam MoonVOD (1)
Odcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
Unable to feel pain within his own body but skilled at diagnosing others, a pain management doctor stands up for his philosophy on life and death. (Netflix)
Obsada
Seong Ji
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Se-yeong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Daejanggeum (2003) (serial)
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (serial)
Kyu-hyung Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Hwarang (2016) (serial)
Hwang Hee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Gumihodyeon (2020) (serial)
No-min Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (serial)
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Segajisaek pantaji - banjieui yeowang (2017) (serial)
In-gi Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Hyo-seop Eom
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (serial)
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Hye-eun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Namjachingoo (2018) (serial)
Yoo-mi Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ojingeo geim (2021) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (serial)
Dong-mi Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Sindelellawa ne myeongeui gisa (2016) (serial)
Neoreul gieokhae (2015) (serial)
Hee-jung So
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)
Toowikseu (2013) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
In-gul Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Kwon Hwa-Woon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
SKY kaeseul (2018) (serial)
Seuwichi - sesangeul bakkwora (2018) (serial)
Yoon-ah Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Ju-won Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Reon On (2020) (serial)
Do-hoon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Moving (2023) (serial)
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Dakeuhol (2021) (serial)
Seung-hun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kingdeom (2019) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Gyeong-iloun Somun (2020) (serial)
Young Min Cheon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Euisayohan (2019) (serial)
Rookie Cops (2022) (serial)
Agmapansa (2021) (serial)