Lindenstraße - Das 28. Jahr - 2012/2013 (2012) (seria)
Twórcy:
Hans W. GeißendörferReżyseria:
Kerstin KrauseScenariusz:
Michael MeisheitObsada:
Philipp Neubauer, Jodie Leslie Ahlborn, Jacqueline Svilarov, Toni Snetberger, Moritz Zielke, Moritz Alexander Sachs, Jennifer Steffens, Hermes Hodolides, Knut Hinz, Valentin Schreyer (więcej)Obsada
Philipp Neubauer
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Jodie Leslie Ahlborn
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Der Dicke (2005) (serial)
Morden im Norden (2012) (serial)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (serial)
Jacqueline Svilarov
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Die Cleveren (1998) (serial)
GSG 9 (2007) (serial)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (serial)
Toni Snetberger
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Tatort (1970) (serial)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (serial)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (serial)
Moritz Zielke
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
SOKO München (1978) (serial)
Moritz Alexander Sachs
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (serial)
SOKO Köln (2003) (serial)
Jennifer Steffens
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (serial)
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (serial)
Hermes Hodolides
Grecja
Knut Hinz
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze seriale:
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (serial)
Valentin Schreyer
Austria
Najlepsze seriale:
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (serial)
Cosima Viola
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Post Mortem (2007) (serial)
Giselle Vesco
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze seriale:
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (serial)
Ein Fall für zwei (1981) (serial)
Domna Adamopoulou
Grecja
Najlepsze seriale:
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (serial)
Daniela Bette
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (serial)
Clara Dolny
Niemcy
Joris Gratwohl
Szwajcaria
Najlepsze seriale:
Ukochane dziecko (2023) (serial)
Der Bestatter (2013) (serial)
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Marie-Luise Marjan
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze seriale:
Berlin Alexanderplatz: Dzieje Franciszka Biberkopfa (1980) (serial)
Jim Knopf (2000) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Bill Mockridge
Kanada
Harry Rowohlt
Rzesza Niemiecka
Rupert Schieche
Najlepsze seriale:
Der Clown (1998) (serial)