Místo zločinu Ostrava
Reżyseria:
Dan WlodarczykZdjęcia:
Asen ŠopovMuzyka:
Juraj DobrakovObsada:
Pavla Beretová, Stanislav Majer, Pavel Kříž, Karel Dobrý, Štěpán Kozub, Lukáš Melník, Bořek Slezáček, Elizaveta Maximová, Adam Ernest, Filip Čapka, Tomáš Jirman, Matouš Rajmont, Václav Čížkovský (więcej)Obsada
Pavla Beretová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Stanislav Majer
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Pavel Kříž
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Karel Dobrý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Česká soda (1993) (serial)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (serial)
Štěpán Kozub
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Lukáš Melník
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Układ (2015) (serial)
Bořek Slezáček
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lata dziewięćdziesiąte (2022) (serial)
Charité (2017) (serial)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serial)
Elizaveta Maximová
Rosja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Podezření (2022) (serial)
Informator (2020) (serial)
Adam Ernest
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Filip Čapka
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (serial)
Tomáš Jirman
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Bakaláři (1972) (serial)
Matouš Rajmont
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Duch (2022) (serial)
Modré stíny (2016) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Václav Čížkovský
Najlepsze seriale:
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Alexandr Postler ml.
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Martin Pechlát
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Ivo Trajkov
Jugosławia
Najlepsze seriale:
Furia (2016) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (serial)
Vlastimil Fridrich
Najlepsze seriale:
Lata dziewięćdziesiąte (2022) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (serial)
Jan Mazák
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Michal Reichert
Najlepsze seriale:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Modrý kód (2017) (serial)
Václav Legner
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
České století (2013) (serial)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serial)