Reżyseria:
Joseph H. LewisScenariusz:
James GunnObsada:
James Franciscus, James Philbrook, Mary Murphy, Rhonda Fleming, Judi Meredith, Vito Scotti, Albert Salmi, Len Lesser, Alan Mowbray, Val Avery, Joanna Barnes, Audrey Dalton, Robert Middleton (więcej)Obsada
James Franciscus
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
James Philbrook
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)
Mary Murphy
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Po tamtej stronie (1963) (serial)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Rhonda Fleming
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Kung Fu (1972) (serial)
The Love Boat (1977) (serial)
Judi Meredith
Stany Zjednoczone
Vito Scotti
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (serial)
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Albert Salmi
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Len Lesser
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Tour of Duty (1987) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Alan Mowbray
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Maverick (1957) (serial)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (serial)
Startime (1959) (serial)
Val Avery
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Joanna Barnes
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Audrey Dalton
Irlandia
Najlepsze seriale:
Disneyland (1954) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)
Gunsmoke (1955) (serial)
Robert Middleton
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Gavin MacLeod
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Więzienie Oz (1997) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Harry Lauter
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
The Green Hornet (1966) (serial)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (serial)
Frank Wilcox
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Kocham Lucy (1951) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Rodzina Addamsów (1964) (serial)
Vaughn Taylor
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Harry Townes
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Richard Rust
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Bonanza (1959) (serial)
Gunsmoke (1955) (serial)
Crahan Denton
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Po tamtej stronie (1963) (serial)