Reżyseria:
Vladimir BortkoScenariusz:
Vladimir BortkoZdjęcia:
Valeriy MyulgautMuzyka:
Igor KornelyukObsada:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Кирилл Лавров, Лев Борисов, Andrey Tolubeev, Aleksey Devotchenko, Игорь Лифанов, Yevgeniya Kryukova, Mikhail Porechenkov (więcej)Odcinki(5)
Obsada
Aleksandr Domogarov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Кирилл Лавров
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Лев Борисов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
12 stuljev (1977) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Andrey Tolubeev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksey Devotchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Игорь Лифанов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Specnaz (2002) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yevgeniya Kryukova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Major Větrov (2006) (serial)
Mikhail Porechenkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Specnaz (2002) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Andrey Krasko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Doktor Živago (2005) (serial)
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Aleksandr Lykov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Gradskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Yuriy Kovalyov
Najlepsze seriale:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Roman Ageev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Sparta (2016) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Tatyana Bulanova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Ольга Понизова
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Tyurin
Najlepsze seriale:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Kseniya Nazarova
Najlepsze seriale:
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)