Plemiona Europy
Twórcy:
Philip KochReżyseria:
Philip KochScenariusz:
Philip KochZdjęcia:
Christian ReinMuzyka:
Clinton ShorterObsada:
Henriette Confurius, Emilio Sakraya, David Ali Rashed, Melika Foroutan, Benjamin Sadler, Ana Ularu, Klaus Tange, Sebastian Blomberg, Iva Šindelková, Michaël Erpelding, Aysha Joy Samuel (więcej)VOD (1)
Opisy(1)
When an aircraft crashes nearby, siblings Liv, Elja and Kiano and the other Origines fall prey to the Crows, who seek a powerful Atlantian artifact. (Netflix)
Obsada
Henriette Confurius
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Tannbach (2015) (serial)
Die Wölfe (2009) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Emilio Sakraya
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
4 Blocks (2017) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Warrior Nun (2020) (serial)
David Ali Rashed
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Melika Foroutan
Iran
Najlepsze seriale:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (serial)
Benjamin Sadler
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Wojna i pokój (2007) (serial)
Pokonani (2020) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Ana Ularu
Rumunia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jack Ryan (2018) (serial)
Rodzina Borgiów (2011) (serial)
Spy/Master (2023) (serial)
Klaus Tange
Dania
Najlepsze seriale:
Most nad Sundem (2011) (serial)
Detektyw (2014) (serial)
Forbrydelsen (2007) (serial)
Sebastian Blomberg
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (serial)
Maximilian: Das Spiel von Macht und Liebe (2017) (serial)
Die neue Zeit (2019) (serial)
Iva Šindelková
Czechosłowacja
Michaël Erpelding
Belgia
Najlepsze seriale:
Zaginiony (2014) (serial)
Czarny punkt (2017) (serial)
Balthazar (2018) (serial)
Aysha Joy Samuel
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (serial)
Sarah Bauerett
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Charité (2017) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (serial)
Nyamandi Adrian
Najlepsze seriale:
Hvide sande (2021) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Sascha Alexander Geršak
Niemcy Zachodnie
Marc Rissmann
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Gra o tron (2011) (serial)
1883 (2021) (serial)
Upadek królestwa (2015) (serial)
Ivan Ozegovic
Jugosławia
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Winnetou & Old Shatterhand (2016) (serial)
Lenka Regulyová
Najlepsze seriale:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (serial)
Charité (2017) (serial)
Cudotwórcy (2019) (serial)