Nagrody - Guldbagge Awards - 2004-2013
Nagrody krajowe
- Polskie Nagrody Filmowe: Orły
- Academy Awards
- Independent Spirit Awards
- British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA)
- British Independent Film Awards (BIFA)
- European Film Awards
- César Awards
- Goya Awards
- German Film Awards
- Robert Awards (Danish Film Awards)
- Jussi Awards
- Czech Lion Awards
- Sun in a Net Awards
- Hungarian Motion Picture Awards (Hungarian Film Awards)
- Filmfare Awards
- Guldbagge Awards
- Amanda Awards
- AACTA International Awards
- Hong Kong Film Awards
Festiwale filmowe
- Warszawski Międzynarodowy Festiwal Filmowy
- Cannes Film Festival
- Venice Film Festival
- Berlinale (Berlin International Film Festival)
- Toronto International Film Festival
- Tribeca Film Festival
- Sundance Film Festival
- Karlovy Vary International Film Festival (KVIFF)
- Zurich Film Festival
- San Sebastián International Film Festival
- Sitges Film Festival
- Shanghai International Film Festival
- Miami Film Festival
- Montreal World Film Festival
- Hong Kong International Film Festival (HKIFF)
- Melbourne International Film Festival (MIFF)
- Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
- Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
- Zlín Film Festival
- FAMUfest
- Norwegian International Film Festival Haugesund
- Avoriaz International Fantastic Film Festival
Nagrody krytyków
- Golden Globes
- Critics Choice Awards
- Florida Film Critics Circle Awards
- Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
- New York Film Critics Circle Awards
- Czech Film Critics Awards
Gatunkowa (specjalna nagroda)
Anti-awards
2013 - 49th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Zjazd absolwentów (Mathilde Dedye)
- Känn ingen sorg (Malcolm Lidbeck, David Olsson)
- Monica Z (Lena Rehnberg)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Mikael Persbrandt (Mig äger ingen)
- Robert Gustafsson (Stulatek, który wyskoczył przez okno i zniknął)
- Matias Varela (Snabba cash - Livet deluxe)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Håkan Wärn (Känn ingen sorg)
- Mia Engberg (Belleville Baby)
- Theis Schmidt (Snabba cash - Livet deluxe)
Best Original Score
- Matti Bye (Faro)
- Matti Bye (Stulatek, który wyskoczył przez okno i zniknął)
- Peter Nordahl (Monica Z)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Paola Hölmer, Linda Janson (We Are the Best!)
- Wilda Winclair (Känn ingen sorg)
- Josefin Åsberg (Monica Z)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Documentary
- Belleville Baby (Mia Engberg)
- De dansande andarnas skog (Linda Västrik)
- Frihet bakom galler (Maryam Ebrahimi, Nima Sarvestani)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
- Życie Adeli (Abdel Kechiche)
- Zniewolony. 12 Years a Slave (Steve McQueen)
- Koń turyński (Ágnes Hranitzky, Béla Tarr)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Stulatek, który wyskoczył przez okno i zniknął (Felix Herngren)
- Monica Z (Per Fly)
- Sune på bilsemester (Hannes Holm)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2012 - 48th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
- Johannes Brost (Avalon)
- Bengt C.W. Carlsson (Lycka till och ta hand om varandra)
- Matias Varela (Szybki cash II)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Gabriela Pichler (Äta sova dö)
- Malik Bendjelloul (Sugar Man)
- Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten (Call Girl)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Andreas Jonsson, Hanna Lejonqvist, Niels Pagh Andersen (Palme)
- Kristofer Nordin (Call Girl)
- Malik Bendjelloul (Sugar Man)
Best Original Score
- Benny Andersson (Palme)
- Malik Bendjelloul, Rodriguez (Sugar Man)
- Raynier Casamayor Griñán, Johan Söderqvist, Andreas Unge (El medico - The Cubaton Story)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Lina Nordqvist (Call Girl)
- Sandra Lindgren (Prawie jak w Nowym Jorku)
- Peter Bävman, Pernilla Olsson (Sąd o umarłym)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- Sugar Man (Malik Bendjelloul)
- Palme (Kristina Lindström, Maud Nycander)
- Pojktanten (Ester Martin Bergsmark)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
- Miłość (Michael Haneke)
- Na zawsze Laurence (Xavier Dolan)
- Kochankowie z Księżyca. Moonrise Kingdom (Wes Anderson)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Sune i Grekland - all Inclusive (Hannes Holm)
- Hamilton - I nationens intresse (Kathrine Windfeld)
- En gång i Phuket (Staffan Lindberg)
Lifetime Achievement Award
2011 - 47th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Małpeczki (Helene Lindholm)
- Simon och ekarna (Leander Carell, Marc-Daniel Dichant, Sveinung Golimo, Per Holst, John M. Jacobsen, Patrick Knippel, Christer Nilson, Steffen Reuter)
- Gra (Erik Hemmendorff)
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Cecilia Nilsson (Simon och ekarna)
- Helena Bergström (Någon annanstans i Sverige)
- Liv Mjönes (Pocałuj mnie)
Best Screenplay
- Josefine Adolfsson, Lisa Aschan (Małpeczki)
- Pernilla Oljelund (Wschodni Sztokholm)
- Ruben Östlund (Gra)
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- Hanna Lejonqvist, Göran Olsson (The Black Power Mixtape 1967-1975)
- Kasper Leick, Michal Leszczylowski (Simon och ekarna)
- Jacob Secher Schulsinger (Gra)
Best Original Score
- Ommas Keith, Questlove (The Black Power Mixtape 1967-1975)
- Fredrik Emilson (Klejnoty koronne)
- Annette Focks (Simon och ekarna)
Best Sound Design
Best Production Design
- Roger Rosenberg (Klejnoty koronne)
- Anders Engelbrecht, Lena Selander, Folke Strömbäck (Simon och ekarna)
- Cecilia Bornebusch (Historia Stiga-Helmera)
Best Costume Design
Best Make-up
Best Visual Effects
Best Documentary
- At Night I Fly (Michel Wenzer)
- Stora scenen (Tova Mozard)
- The Black Power Mixtape 1967-1975 (Göran Olsson)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Lifetime Achievement Award
2010 - 46th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Sebbe (Rebecka Lafrenz, Mimmi Spång)
- Wykluczeni (Helena Danielsson, Ralf Karlsson)
- I rymden finns inga känslor (Bonnie Skoog Feeney, Jonathan Sjöberg)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Joel Kinnaman (Szybki cash)
- Sebastian Hiort af Ornäs (Sebbe)
- Bill Skarsgård (I rymden finns inga känslor)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Lisa Langseth (Till det som är vackert)
- Andreas Öhman, Jonathan Sjöberg (I rymden finns inga känslor)
- Pernilla August, Lolita Ray (Wykluczeni)
Best Cinematography
- Aril Wretblad (Szybki cash)
- Göran Hallberg (Pod bezchmurnym niebem)
- Erik Molberg Hansen (Wykluczeni)
Best Documentary
- Ångrarna (Marcus Lindeen)
- Så nära (Ina Holmqvist, Emelie Wallgren)
- Familia (Alberto Herskovits, Mikael Wiström)
Best Short Film
- Tussilago (Jonas Odell)
- Tord och Tord (Niki Lindroth von Bahr)
- Inte panik (Elisabeth Marjanović Cronvall)
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Farma aniołów: Do trzech razy sztuka (Colin Nutley)
- Farsan (Josef Fares)
- Szybki cash (Daniel Espinosa)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Åsa Mossberg (Wykluczeni) za střih
- Szybki cash Jeanette Klintberg za casting
- Magnus Börjeson (Nieściszalni) za hudbu
- Johannes Stjärne Nilsson, Ola Simonsson (Nieściszalni) za režii
Lifetime Achievement Award
2009 - 45th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Millennium: Mężczyźni, którzy nienawidzą kobiet (Søren Stærmose)
- I taket lyser stjärnorna (Anders Landström)
- W roli głównej... Maja (Sandra Harms)
Best Director
- Lisa Siwe (I taket lyser stjärnorna)
- Fredrik Edfeldt (Dziewczynka)
- Teresa Fabik (W roli głównej... Maja)
Best Actor
Best Actress
- Noomi Rapace (Millennium: Mężczyźni, którzy nienawidzą kobiet)
- Malin Crépin (I skuggan av värmen)
- Stina Ekblad (Det enda rationella)
Best Supporting Actor
- Kjell Bergqvist (Bröllopsfotografen)
- Joel Kinnaman (Johan Falk - Gruppen för särskilda insatser)
- Sven-Bertil Taube (Millennium: Mężczyźni, którzy nienawidzą kobiet)
Best Supporting Actress
- Anki Lidén (I taket lyser stjärnorna)
- Annika Hallin (I taket lyser stjärnorna)
- Tova Magnusson (Dziewczynka)
Best Screenplay
- Ulf Malmros (Bröllopsfotografen)
- Karin Arrhenius (Dziewczynka)
- Teresa Fabik (W roli głównej... Maja)
Best Cinematography
- Hoyte van Hoytema (Dziewczynka)
- Eric Kress (Millennium: Mężczyźni, którzy nienawidzą kobiet)
- Peter Mokrosinski (Flickan som lekte med elden)
Best Documentary
- Ebbe: The Movie (Karin af Klintberg, Jane Magnusson)
- Drottningen och jag (Nahid Persson)
- Wideokracja (Erik Gandini)
Best Short Film
- Skrapsår (Gabriela Pichler)
- A Good Friend of Mr. World (Axel Petersén)
- Drömmar från skogen (Johannes Nyholm)
Best Foreign Film
Gullspiran
- Maggie Widstrand
Cinema Audience Award
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Metropia Isak Gjertsen za animaci
- Mamut Malte Forssell jako line producent
- Johan Söderberg (Wideokracja) za střih a hudbu
Lifetime Achievement Award
2008 - 44th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Uwiecznione chwile (Thomas Stenderup)
- Mimowolnie (Erik Hemmendorff)
- Pozwól mi wejść (Carl Molinder, John Nordling)
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
- Maria Lundqvist (Himlens hjärta)
- Amanda Ooms (Uwiecznione chwile)
- Marie Robertson (Rozpędzone dziewczyny)
Best Screenplay
- John Ajvide Lindqvist (Pozwól mi wejść)
- Erik Hemmendorff, Ruben Östlund (Mimowolnie)
- Niklas Rådström, Jan Troell, Agneta Ulfsäter-Troell (Uwiecznione chwile)
Best Cinematography
- Hoyte van Hoytema (Pozwól mi wejść)
- Marius Dybwad Brandrud (Mimowolnie)
- Mischa Gavrjusjov, Jan Troell (Uwiecznione chwile)
Best Documentary
- Maggie vaknar på balkongen (Beatrice Andersson, Ester Martin Bergsmark, Mark Hammarberg)
- H:r Landshövding (Måns Månsson)
- En enastående studie i mänsklig förnedring (Patrik Eriksson)
Best Short Film
- Lögner (Jonas Odell)
- Istället för abrakadabra (Patrik Eklund)
- Sagan om den lille Dockpojken (Johannes Nyholm)
Best Foreign Film
- Ostrożnie, pożądanie (Ang Lee)
- Aż poleje się krew (Paul Thomas Anderson)
- To nie jest kraj dla starych ludzi (Ethan Coen, Joel Coen)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Arn - Riket vid vägens slut (Peter Flinth)
- Patrik 1,5 (Ella Lemhagen)
- Pozwól mi wejść (Tomas Alfredson)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Eva Norén (Pozwól mi wejść) za výpravu
- Matti Bye (Uwiecznione chwile) za hudbu
- Eva Norén (LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Kameleontens hämnd) za výpravu
- Pozwól mi wejść Per Sundström, Jonas Jansson a Patrik Strömdahl za zvuk
Lifetime Achievement Award
2007 - 43rd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Hassan Brijany (Ett öga rött)
- Nicolaj Schröder (Hata Göteborg)
- Dan Ekborg (Prosimy zachować ostrożność)
Best Supporting Actress
- Bibi Andersson (Templariusze. Miłość i krew)
- Maria Lundqvist (Den nya människan)
- Gunilla Nyroos (Nina Frisk)
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Geir Hartly Andreassen (Darling)
- Eric Kress (Templariusze. Miłość i krew)
- Gustav Danielsson (Do ciebie, człowieku)
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
- Hur man gör (Gunilla Heilborn, Kim Hiorthøy, Mårten Nilsson)
- Juni (Fijona Jonuzi)
- Lucky Blue (Håkon Liu)
Best Foreign Film
- This Is England (Shane Meadows)
- Na krawędzi nieba (Fatih Akin)
- 4 miesiące, 3 tygodnie i 2 dni (Cristian Mungiu)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
- Templariusze. Miłość i krew (Peter Flinth)
- Ett öga rött (Daniel Wallentin)
- Wspaniała i kochana przez wszystkich (Hannes Holm)
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Burza z krańców ziemi Kimmo Rajala za kaskadérství
- Kicki Ilander (Templariusze. Miłość i krew) za kostýmy
- Templariusze. Miłość i krew Kimmo Rajala za kaskadérství
- Aavan meren tällä puolen Pär Brundin, Frida Hallberg a Charlotta Miller za casting
Lifetime Achievement Award
2006 - 42nd Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Förortsungar (Peter Holthausen, Pontus Sjöman)
- Farväl Falkenberg (Anna Anthony)
- Storm (Andy Sim, Karl Fredrik Ulfung)
Best Director
- Catti Edfeldt, Ylva Gustavsson (Förortsungar)
- Jesper Ganslandt (Farväl Falkenberg)
- Anders Nilsson (Gdy robi się ciemno)
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Anders Ahlbom Rosendahl (Wallander - Hemligheten)
- Peter Engman (Gdy robi się ciemno)
- David Johnson (Farväl Falkenberg)
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Ylva Gustavsson, Hans Renhäll (Förortsungar)
- Jesper Ganslandt, Fredrik Wenzel (Farväl Falkenberg)
- Joakim Hansson, Anders Nilsson (Gdy robi się ciemno)
Best Cinematography
Best Documentary
- Vikarien (Åsa Blanck, Johan Palmgren)
- Alice och jag (Rebecka Rasmusson)
- Jag minns Håkan Alexandersson (Carl Johan De Geer)
Best Short Film
- Aldrig som första gången! (Jonas Odell)
- Mannen som inte kom någonstans (Peter Larsson)
- Tillväxtsjukan (Klara Swantesson)
Best Foreign Film
- Życie na podsłuchu (Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck)
- Volver (Pedro Almodóvar)
- Babel (Alejandro González Iñárritu)
Gullspiran
Cinema Audience Award
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Marina Krig (Tusenbröder - Återkomsten) za výpravu
- Fabian Torsson (Förortsungar) za hudbu
Ingmar Bergman Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2005 - 41st Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
- Krister Henriksson (Sex hopp och kärlek)
- Mikael Persbrandt (Bang Bang Orangutang)
- Peter Andersson (Mun mot mun)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
- Magnus Krepper (Mun mot mun)
- Börje Ahlstedt (Percy, Buffalo Bill och jag)
- Michael Nyqvist (Äideistä parhain)
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
Best Cinematography
- Aril Wretblad (Zozo)
- Anders Bohman (Mun mot mun)
- Philip Øgaard (Kim Novak badade aldrig i Genesarets sjö)
Best Documentary
Best Short Film
- En nattsaga (Maja Lindström)
- Sportstugan (Gunilla Heilborn, Mårten Nilsson)
- Scen nr: 6882 ur mitt liv (Ruben Östlund)
Best Foreign Film
- Dziecko (Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne)
- Dziecięcy świat (Hirokazu Kore'eda)
- Ukryte (Michael Haneke)
Gullspiran
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- Adam Nordén (Zozo) za hudbu
- Jaana Fomin (Tjenare kungen) za kostýmy
Ingmar Bergman Award
Lifetime Achievement Award
2004 - 40th Guldbagge Awards
Best Film
- Masjävlar (Lars Jönsson)
- Fyra nyanser av brunt (Caisa Westling)
- Jak w niebie (Anders Birkeland, Göran Lindström)
Best Director
Best Actor
- Robert Gustafsson (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Johan Rheborg (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Michael Nyqvist (Jak w niebie)
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Screenplay
- Maria Blom (Masjävlar)
- Tomas Alfredson, Robert Gustafsson, Jonas Inde, Andres Lokko, Martin Luuk, Johan Rheborg, Henrik Schyffert (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
- Carin Pollak, Kay Pollak, Margaretha Pollak (Jak w niebie)
Best Cinematography
- Jens Fischer (The Queen of Shebas Pearls)
- Harald Gunnar Paalgard (Jak w niebie)
- Leif Benjour (Fyra nyanser av brunt)
Best Documentary
- Armbryterskan från Ensamheten (Helen Ahlsson, Lisa Munthe)
- Bagaren (Kristina Meiton)
- Gå loss (Erik Bäfving, Magnus Gertten)
Best Short Film
Best Foreign Film
Best Performance in the Occupational Categories
- The Queen of Shebas Pearls Lasse Liljeholm a Eddie Axberg za zvuk
- Sofia Lindgren (Hip Hip Hora!) za střih